Abogados certificados

Conoce la lista de abogados certificados 2018

Nacional

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Adrián Ojeda Cuevas3610191
Adriana Sánchez Carrillo674995
Alfonso Guati Rojo Sánchez4736191
Alvaro J. Altamirano Ramírez1893710
Ana Cristina Pérez Orta9678556
Andrea Peña Judd4407626
Ángel M. Junquera Sepulveda1537125
Antonio Donatlán Herrera8125084
Armando Ascencio Pérez1976667
Arturo L. Gallegos Chávez7844138
Baudelio Hernández Domínguez564754
Carolina Cerón Ávila8323506
César Eduardo Castañeda Montiel4522221
Claudia Lizeth Rodríguez Mora7684001
Consuelo González Rodríguez985615
Consuelo Visoso Lomelín2713399
Cuauhtémoc C. Altamirano Isidro3758662
Eduardo Hernández Ángeles3036440
Enrique A. Hernández Villegas1922735
Enrique Barrios González6558730
Enrique Farah Revilla1921799
Enrique Muñoz Guizar4516276
Erika Elizabeth Félix Gallardo6427673
Esperanza Viesca Urquiaga2770995
Federico Martens Alva6615136
Félix Fernando Bravo Morales4761416
Fernando Lascurain Farell4253284
Fernando Ortiz Vargas2281819
Francisco J. Gaytán Cruz7935866
Francisco Javier Patiño Rodríguez1359449
Germán Rivera Rueda1001450
Gil Gil Valle3838197
Gisela Hernández Plata 8507147
Héctor Alfredo Maciel Villegas3891829
Irma Cecilia Pérez Valencia4419247
Ivette Maldonado Marín5161325
Jaime O. Bustamante Miranda1874691
Joaquín J. Alonso Aparicio4811571
Joel Alejandro Gómez Treviño2336816
Jorge Jonathán Jiménez Ruíz5934719
José Alberto Estrada Flores7686784
José Ángel Gutiérrez Goutrez3159764
José Ángel Santiago Ábrego6476036
José Antonio Diez de Bonilla Altamirano1059201
José Juan Méndez Córtes2000178
José Luis Baltierra Uribe8412873
José Ramón Avalos Cisneros7991642
Juvenal Lobato Díaz4427547
Karla Ivonne Zátare Jara6116104
Karla Ortiz Macías3814325
Laura Montes Bracchini2093237
Ligia Claudia González Lozano1690220
Luis Curiel Piña4106071
Luis Enrique Butrón Navarro8543127
Luis Enrique Díaz Mirón Salcedo7084360
Luis Enriquez de Rivera Morales2212547
Luis Felipe Sánchez Ramos4405771
Luis Manuel Díaz Mirón Álvarez510980
Luisa Denisse López Morales 8080457
Manuel Augusto Pérez Jiménez4276081
Manuel Salvador García Garrido2887493
Marco Antonio Martínez González2566890
Marcos Czacki Halkin3719088
María Sac-Nicte Castilla Craviotto6257656
Martín Michaus Romero4630794
Miguel Ángel Linares Vázquez3632169
Moisés A. Castro Pizaña2925015
Nancy Mendieta Carrera4595111
Nuhad Ponce Kuri6503572
Rafael Álvarez Chávez3567058
Rafael Contreras Meneses115388
Raúl Adrián Ojeda Mestre160567
Raúl Herrera Migoya7959487
Renán Palma González de Arce7249872
René Ortega Silva3938388
Ricardo Cervantes Vargas2118996
Rita Patricia Chávez Otero809822
Roberto Domínguez Velázquez8323329
Rodrigo Torres Méndez6296432
Romeo Velásquez Cabrera1927388
Rosario Hernández Navarro6965420
Sebastián Patiño Jiménez10696604
Sergio Treviño Castillo1252886
Shadia Ponce Kuri6407947
Tania Estefania Zuñiga Torres7931758
Víctor Hugo Villafranca Moncallo8530602

Sección Baja California – Mexicali

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Alberto Sánchez Luján 1919349
Alberto Ugalde Mendoza1732078
Alonso Vega Rosas 3421103
Alós Benjamín Zamora Sánchez 2720495
Andrés Murillo Portugal 6331463
Basilio Alfredo Martínez Villa 3907634
Benigno Barajas Varela3620671
Benjamín Alberto Almanza Vélez4829071
Bianca Jahlile Barceló Sandoval3213315
Blanca Irene Villaseñor Pimienta 1575383
Brenda Dayenne Granillo Rodriguez 9360091
Carlos De Hoyos Walther2510288
César Adolfo Godínez Villarreal 5090918
César Jiménez Topete 4505607
Daniel Tapia Hernández6601249
Edgar Enrique De Lara Gallardo7459255
Eduardo Ángel Montes Hernández 3169846
Eduardo Ángel Montes Martínez 8513147
Eduardo Manuel Rivera Frausto 4888634
Emigdio Julián Becerra Valenzuela 5658073
Francisco Alberto Garcia Carrasco 9219178
Francisco Javier Sánchez Pérez 3168819
Gerardo Antonio Arroyo Acosta1859600
Guillermo Manuel Castro Rico 287297
Héctor David Díaz Soltero1844753
Héctor René Ibarra Calvo 3774809
Jaime Israel Dávila Gómez 8990480
José Antonio Orenday Barraza 7593324
José Luis Huape Rodriguez 866815
Juan Arturo Amadeo Campos Noriega 3215500
Luis Alberto Sánchez Pérez 5331633
Luis Aurelio Espinoza Araujo 2303061
Manuel Zamora Moreno 1859772
Marco Antonio Ibargüen Morales 3215423
María Luisa Walther Cuevas 1769038
Mariano Alejandro Garrido Reyes 6731046
Mayra Julieta Acosta Chávez296105
Myriam Paulina López Kirk 9040285
Reginaldo Martín Esquer Félix 1517415
Ricardo Javier Esquer Martínez 4408604
Ricardo Valenzuela Liera 840957
Rigoberto González Nava 1314510
Sergio Alonso Eliseo Gómez 8833238
Stephanie Sotelo Ureta 10068170
Virgilio César Valdés Portales 784372

Sección Baja California – Tijuana

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Alejandro Osuna González2553117
Ana Dalí de la Rosa Nuñez7555910
Carlos Esteban Güereña Ruíz2552593
Fernando Cervantes Guajardo2344872
German Florentino Arguilés Robert2378230
Gladys Ivoon Orozco Hernández4490929
Guadalupe del Carmen Xoca Orozco7419319
Guillermo Valencia Backhoff2763497
Jorge Alberto Pickett Corona 6846312
José Manuel Pérez Freyre Vaqueiro3137733
Juan Ygnacio Reyes Retana Villalobos2419415
Leonardo Abarca Jiménez4490763
Leticia Morales Rosas1045487
Mauricio Tortolero González2658711
Nery Haydee Ochoa Moreno7032870
Nuria Garcia Negrete 3155415
Olga Paola Vázquez de la Torre8834446
Rodolfo Jiménez Aguilar5668993
Yvonne Graf5307384

Sección Chihuahua – Chihuahua

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Adolfo Rodríguez Cárdenas6215818
Alejandro Parra García7205032
Ana Sonia Ochoa Duque8863237
Arturo González Rascón523547
Eleonora González Villaverde3437526
Eugenio Fernando García Russek1252107
Evelyn Paola Rodríguez Campos3961985
Fernando Damian Rodríguez Castillo5706239
Javier David Rodríguez Torrecillas8298229
Jesús Alfredo Delgado González5549935929
Jesús Ulises Villalva Trujillo16 114 108 SC S III
José Alan Zamarripa Miramontes16 110 107 SC S III
José Fernando Urías Ramírez6882707
Juan Manuel Domínguez Carrasco945078
Laura Patricia Baeza Licón6217168
Lilia Martha Burrola Almanza2784154
Luis Alejandro Armendáriz Prieto3876712
Luis Calderón de Anda3730862
Luis Gerardo Holguín Lerma7376767
Mariana Eugenia Sánchez Vizcaya8508602
Nidia Paola Ochoa Robles8863242

Sección Chihuahua – Ciudad Juárez

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Alejandra Carolina Quezada Amezcua9213540
Alejandro Víctor González Bernal170526
Ana Isabel Meraz Ceballos7716180
Ana Laura Jímenez Maese2701543
Carlos Alberto Acevedo Barraza3998092
César Ignacio Ochoa Reyes1109041
Chritian Alexander Haro Sevares7294538
Daniel Mena RamírezEn trámite
Daniela Oralia Flores Borunda7155169
Dinael Gibrán Carrasco Mariscal8518773
Efraín Martínez Valdivia7157952
Esthefany Jacqueline Rojas Valadez7719006
Gabriel Murguía Lavalle4747443
Gerardo González Rentería2311882
Ivonne Carolina Aguilera González1135777
Jesús Antonio Sánchez Garza4707842
Jesús Arturo Jiménez Morales5501813
Juan Carlos Valles Zavala2784079
Karla Ivette Romero Acosta7531195
Luis Raúl García Villalpando5822327
Manuel Padrón Castillo 
Manuel Renato Martínez Quezada2006776
Mario Alberto Herrera Venegas9031564
Osvaldo Martínez Jiménez3854809
Rafael Eduardo Serna González4687052
Ramón Lerma Corral2704933
Raúl Gustavo Iñarritu Salgado1995708
René Mauricio Alva Martínez4442080
Roberto Rentería Manqueros2586720
Rosa Irlanda Torres Lara3339022
Rubén Isaac Corral Manjarrez6424974
Rubén López Sánchez8605368
Ugo Martínez-Duncker Cortés7636375

Sección Jalisco

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Alberto Robles Yeme6410082
Alejandro Escoto Ratkovich3026445
Alejandro Nava Contreras3113880
Alicia Del Río Rodríguez4493650
Ana Daniella Sánchez Zepeda6527869
Ana Delia De la Torre Briseño7751165
Andrés Robles Fernández4721139
Antonio Eduardo Anaya Aviña3957425
Augusto Fajardo Salazar8462104
Azucena Marín Díaz 3598255
Carlos Daniel Rojas Preciado 8590188
Carlos Gutiérrez Aceves1163325
Cecilia Odette Ortega Hijar 4013315
Cesar Odilón Campos Cárdenas5972996
Diego Aguayo Reynoso5833674
Domingo Ruíz López3479423
Edgar Alejandro Preciado López9196251
Eduardo De Alba Góngora2296983
Felipe Murillo Carranza4317013
Felipe Vázquez Collignon8303357
Fernando Agraz Sánchez Vázquez2631864
Fernando Montero Barragán8669260
Francisco Javier Lara Acevedo10423150
Gabriel J. Correa Romero4902560
Gerardo Ramírez Organista2393794
Guillermo Cambero Quezada7492090
Guillermo Salvador Plaza Arana440016
Gustavo Díaz Castro3473945
Héctor Hugo Quirarte Cholico6091940
Hugo Mauricio Camarena Torres7953667
Jeronimo Miguel Cañedo Mesinas1672944
Jesús Torres Barragán6451705
Jorge Eduardo Medina Villanueva3942097
Jorge Fernando Ruíz Pérez2393795
Jorge Gerardo Gutíerrez Ortíz Monasterio2137974
José Carlos Orozco Flores2178837
José Cruz Gutiérrez Haro 1622060
José Federico López Amezcua3762021
José Francisco Pinacho Güendulain 5812894
José María Barba Muñoz4048817
José Mora León 4195177
Juan Carlos Sánchez Solórzano 4214566
Juan Mariano Möller Schuster2772224
Juan Miguel Nava Contreras 7352815
Karen Bibiana Camarena Gutiérrez3114084
Lorenza Covarrubias Radillo1989120
Luis Alfredo Macías Pelayo4164082
Luis Fernando Palomino Bernal3747018
María Leticia Velasco Covarrubias2367301
Maria Luisa Delgadillo Preciado2908844
Mariel Berenice Carrillo Zaragoza6686718
Myriam Samantha Espinoza Guízar6934888
Nancy Karina Martínez Basáñez3285601
Norma Enciso Pérez 5148518
Oscar Javier Palomino Bernal6768466
Pablo González Vázquez1775642
Paola Leticia Argote Valencia10406807
Pedro Antonio Zorrilla Montesinos1958611
Rafael Ochoa Cuétara1926394
Rafael Vázquez Molina6744133
Ricardo Antonio Ramírez Palos4196401
Roberto Durán González2055234
Rodolfo Ramos Menchaca1735401
Rosa Erica Barba Padilla5018506
Rosa María Ron Domínguez6050166
Rosa Ruíz Velasco Ruíz Velasco5049058
Sandra Patricia Padilla Muñoz 4607383
Spencer Richard McMullen7928026
Susana Carrillo López3866708
Susana Montes Quiroz2815925
Ulises Javier Sereno Vallejo4252424
Venecia Morfín Zambrano8392108
Xavier García Méndez Balderrama5255645
Zayra Alejandra Castellanos Pérez5574694

Sección Nuevo León

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Ricardo Castro Garza8641174
Mario Saucedo Montemayor5338406

Sección Puebla

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Alejandro Yunes Zubirán5507945
Alicia Vázquez Vázquez337766
Ana María Estela Ramírez Santibañez2089908
Andrea Alarcón Fernández 8925708
Angélica Pinal Moctezuma 7224009
Arturo Arango Bustamante5995443
Bernardo Freda Hidalgo6154221
Brenda Vivanco Salazar10205725
Bruno Constantini García 4188707
Carlos Daniel Suárez García 7508066
Carlos Quirós Villanueva2871346
Cesar Augusto Martagón Rosado6562999
Christiane Cesín Ramírez6763394
Cristian Mendoza de la Barreda 7433016
Daniel Zapata Oliver 9682248
Deniss Cordero Perea 9599649
Diana Arellano Ramírez10024067
Emilia García Sesma5151491
Emilio Ruisanchez Castellanos2685046
Emmanuel Everardo Camacho Cortés5737766
Ernesto Antonio Rodríguez Valdez5487177
Fernando Carreño Morales8835482
Fernando Carreño Morales 8835482
Gabriela del Razo González7215713
Ivan Ayala Zavala4579446
Jaime Gabriel López y Porras4921533
Jesús Martín Morales Ramírez 6625780
José Abel Velázquez Carrasco6625709
José Alberto Meneses Rojas1696865
José de Teresa Salcedo4563232
José Edgardo Rodríguez Sarabia3786647
José Eduardo García Cortés68119129
José Luis García Segura43662100
Juan Carlos Castillo Alcaide4015491
Juan Luis Huesca Rocchi 8327077
Juan Manuel Castellanos Rueda2685046
Karla López Viveros Sánchez 9252161
Lauro Castillo Rodriguez 285769
Leonardo Medellín Camarena4204116
Luis Maccise Hidalgo7504423
Marcos Caballero Rodríguez9598673
Mari Sol González Paniagua4081965
María Amparo González Montoya8351979
Maria Edurne de Teresa Alonso 4563231
María Fernanda Galindo Zamudio 7273349
María Helena Castillo RodríguezCédula Extraviada
María José Robredo Lima 8958149
Mario Bracamonte González5779541
Martha Ariza Salvatori3670674
Mauricio González Aguilar 3447540
Maximiliano Millán Núñez16202205
Michel Levien González. 7010005
Miguel Angel Santillana Solana6198962
Miguel Obed Martínez Resio 9041101
Nina Andrea García Ramírez3547440
Norma Estela Pimentel Méndez42238952
Olga Carmina Castillo Alcaide3886504
Oneida Aurora Martínez Biscochea5848014
Patricia Velasco Smith2155002
Raymundo Carreño del Moral4811580
Rubén Jesús Tapia Lezama7788667
Sergio Penagos García1928549
Telésforo Edamir Juárez Arroyo6519897
Valeria Collado Barrientos 6969402
Victor Hugo Enriquez Valencia7743488
Walter Castillo Rodríguez2690822
Yasiret Ambrosio Gonzalez6192155

Sección Querétaro

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Efraín Hernández González9104675
Enrique Tirado Tirado711481
Fernando Francisco Carreto Ortega4000675
José Ernesto Becerril Miró1836872

Sección Yucatán

NOMBRENo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
Ana Regina Marín Méndez5978689
Arturo Esteban Pérez Estrada8386384
Bernardo Rivadeneyra Pérez1347369
Carlos Leopoldo Canto Castro4262130
Daniel Alfonso Domínguez Chávez8299781
Daniela López Cantón7532951
Diego Waldemar Trejo Gamboa7644027
Edgard Homero Rosado Muñoz5968168
Israel Imán Baquedano4482349
José Carlos Chin Novelo 10527449
Karen Leticia Caro Leal9187306
Laura Victoria Díaz González4867278
María José Ricalde Ortega8487212