Abogados certificados

Conoce la lista de abogados certificados 2019

Nacional

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADRIÁN OJEDA CUEVAS3610191
ADRIANA LINO VERDUZCO8350295
ADRIANA SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO674995
ALFONSO GUATI ROJO SÁNCHEZ4736191
ÁLVARO J. ALTAMIRANO RAMÍREZ1893710
ANA ANDREA PEÑA JUDD4407626
ANA CRISTINA PÉREZ ORTA 9678556
ANA PATRICIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA9077951
ANTONIO DIEZ DE BONILLA ALTAMIRANO1059201
ANTONIO DONATLAN HERRERA8125084
ARMANDO ASCENCIO PÉREZ1976667
BAUDELIO HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ564754
CARLOS ALBERTO SASTRÉ RESÉNDIZ3408251
CARLOS MORA VILLALPANDO9634168
CÉSAR ALEJANDRO RINCÓN MAYORGA 8298198
CLAUDIA GUTIÉRREZ MORENO2586301
CLAUDIA LIZETH RODRÍGUEZ MORA7684001
CONSUELO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ985615
CUAUHTÉMOC C. ALTAMIRANO ISIDRO 3758662
EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ ÁNGELES3036440
ELIZABETH LILIANA SÁNCHEZ DEL CASTILLO NEGRETE3693871
ENRIQUE BARRIOS GONZÁLEZ6558730
ENRIQUE DANIEL FARAH REVILLA 1921799
ENRIQUE MUÑOZ GUÍZAR4516276
ERIKA ELIZABETH FÉLIX GALLARDO6427673
ESPERANZA VIESCA URQUIAGA2770995
FÉLIX FERNANDO BRAVO MORALES 4761416
FERNANDO CÓRDOBA GARCÍA9676819
FERNANDO JORGE ORTÍZ VARGAS 2281819
FERNANDO LASCURAIN FARELL4253284
FRANCISCO J. GAYTÁN CRUZ7935866
GERMÁN RIVERA RUEDA1001450
ILIANA RAMÍREZ VILLASEÑOR5586431
IRMA CECILIA PÉREZ VALENCIA4419247
JAIME O. BUSTAMANTE MIRANDA1874691
JAVIER PATIÑO RODRÍGUEZ1359449
JOEL A. GÓMEZ TREVIÑO2336816
JORGE MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ ZÁRATE2427386
JOSÉ ALBERTO ESTRADA FLORES7686784
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SANTIAGO ÁBREGO 6476036
JOSÉ JUAN MÉNDEZ CORTES2000178
JOSÉ LUIS CARRILLO ALOR3634304
JOSÉ RODRIGO TORRES MÉNDEZ6296432
JUVENAL LOBATO DÍAZ4427547
KARLA IVONNE ZÁRATE JARA6116104
KARLA ORTIZ MACÍAS3814325
LIGIA GONZÁLEZ LOZANO 1690220
LUIS ALEJANDRO GARCÍA SEIMANDI2751182
LUIS ALEJANDRO RISCHIA VELÁZQUEZ3369644
LUIS CURIEL PIÑA4106071
LUIS DIEZ DE BONILLA MARTÍNEZ7231951
LUIS ENRIQUE BUTRÓN NAVARRO8543127
LUIS ENRÍQUEZ DE RIVERA MORALES 2212547
LUIS ORTIZ HIDALGO303053
LUISA DENISSE LÓPEZ MORALES8080457
MARCO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ2566890
MARCOS MARIO CZACKI HALKIN3719088
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ DE ALBA 1985160
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LINARES VÁZQUEZ3632169
MOISÉS A. CASTRO PIZAÑA2925015
NANCY MENDIETA CARRERA 4595111
NORA ESTHER CABRERA VELASCO9042873
NUHAD PONCE KURI6503572
RAÚL ADRIÁN OJEDA MESTRE160567
RAÚL HERRERA MIGOYA7959487
RITA PATRICIA CHÁVEZ OTERO809822
ROBERTO DOMÍNGUEZ VELÁZQUEZ8323329
ROBERTO MANUEL BARRIOS DÍAZ5869506
ROMEO VELÁSQUEZ CABRERA 1927388
SAC-NICTÉ CASTILLA CRAVIOTTO6257656
SEBASTIÁN PATIÑO JIMÉNEZ10696604
SHADIA PONCE KURI6407947
VÍCTOR HUGO VILLAFRANCA MONCALLO8530602

Sección Baja California – Mexicali

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
BASILIO ALFREDO MARTÍNEZ VILLA3907634
BENIGNO BARAJAS VÁRELAS3620671
BENJAMÍN ALBERTO ALMANZA VÉLEZ4829071
BENJAMÍN ZAMORA SÁNCHEZ ALÓS2720495
BRENDA DAYENNE GRANILLO RODRÍGUEZ9360091
CARLOS ALBERTO COVARRUBIAS MARTÍNEZ1786724
EDGAR ENRIQUE DE LARA GALLARDO7459255
EDUARDO ÁNGEL MONTES MARTÍNEZ8513147
EMIGDIO JULIÁN BECERRA VALENZUELA5658073
FRANCISCO ALBERTO GARCÍA CARRASCO9219178
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ3168819
GUILLERMO MANUEL CASTRO RICO8550142
HÉCTOR DAVID DÍAZ SOLTERO1844753
JUAN ARTURO AMADEO CAMPOS NORIEGA3215500
LUIS AURELIO ESPINOZA ARAUJO2303061
MANUEL ZAMORA MORENO1859772
MARCO ANTONIO IBARGÜEN MORALES3215423
MARIA LUISA WALTHER CUEVAS1769038
MAYRA JULIETA ACOSTA CHÁVEZ2962105
RIGOBERTO GONZÁLEZ NAVA1314510
RODOLFO URBALEJO GALLEGO949392
STEPHANIE SOTELO URETA10068170
VIRGILIO CÉSAR VALDÉS PORTALES784372

Sección Baja California – Tijuana

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALEJANDRO PEDRIN CISNEROS.4150982
ANA DALÍ DE LA ROSA NÚÑEZ7555910
CARLOS ESTEBAN GÜEREÑA RUIZ.2552593
CAROL MELINA HERNÁNDEZ SOLÍS10384887
GERMÁN FLORENTINO ARGUILÉS ROBERT.2378230
GLADYS I. OROZCO HERNÁNDEZ4490929
JORGE ALBERTO PICKETT CORONA6846312
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ-FREYRE VAQUEIRO3137733
LEONARDO ABARCA JIMENEZ. 4490763
NURIA GARCIA NEGRETE.3155415
PATRICIO RIVERA SILVA10390582
RODOLFO JIMÉNEZ AGUILAR5668993
YVONNE GRAF.5307384

Sección Chihuahua – Chihuahua

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS6215818
ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ-VERÍN MENDOZA10222505
ANTONIO EDUARDO GARCÍA DURÁN4847521
ARTURO GONZÁLEZ RASCÓN523547
CARINA OCHOA CASTILLO5413182
DAVID ERNESTO VILLEGAS BECERRA8508597
ELEONORA GONZÁLEZ VILLAVERDE3437526
FERNANDO DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO5706239
JAVIER DAVID RODRÍGUEZ TORRECILLAS8298229
JESÚS ALFREDO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ2714532
JESÚS ULISES VILLALVA TRUJILLO10222634
JORGE RAUDEL ALMANZA RÍOS4402430
JOSÉ ALAN ZAMARRIPA MIRAMONTES9855689
JOSÉ FERNANDO URIAS RAMÍREZ6882707
JUAN MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ CARRASCO945078
LAURA PATRICIA BAEZA LICÓN6217168
LILIA MARTHA BURROLA ALMANZA2784154
LUIS ALEJANDRO ARMENDÁRIZ PRIETO3876712
LUIS CALDERÓN DE ANDA3730862
LUIS GERARDO HOLGUÍN LERMA7376767
MARIANA EUGENIA SÁNCHEZ VIZCAYA8508602
PAMELA PÉREZ ESPEJO7719943
SILVIA VERÓNICA PIÑÓN MÁRQUEZ9859666
SUSANA DE ALBA AMAYA3364585

Sección Chihuahua – Ciudad Juárez

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALEJANDRA CAROLINA QUEZADA AMEZCUA9213540
ANTIOCO ARMENDÁRIZ CHAVIRA8017562
CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER HARO SEVARES7294538
DANIEL MENA RAMÍREZEn trámite
DANIELA ORALIA FLORES BORUNDA7155169
ESTHEFANY JAQUELINE ROJAS VALADEZ7719006
IVONNE CAROLINA AGUILERA GONZÁLEZ1135777
JESÚS ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GARZA4707842
LIZETH MÁRQUEZ AVILA7636340
MARÍA CONSUELO FLORES RENOVA9795451
RAFAEL EDUARDO SERNA GONZÁLEZ4687052
RAMÓN LERMA CORRAL2704933
RAÚL GUSTAVO IÑÁRRITU SALGADO1995708

Sección Jalisco

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADALBERTO ORTEGA SOLÍS85138
ADRIÁN RUELAS ESTRADA8492591
ALEJANDRO ESCOTO RATKOVICH3026445
ALEJANDRO NAVA CONTRERAS7352815
ANA DE LA TORRE BRISEÑO7751165
ANA VILLANUEVA SALAS3110691
ANAID TREVIÑO GARZA4731249
ARTURO TOVAR ROMERO856478
AZUCENA MARÍN DÍAZ3598255
BENNY LIZÁRRAGA FRANCO4474532
CARLOS ROJAS PRECIADO10691337
CINTHYA GÓMEZ ROMERO11137310
EDGAR BOLAÑOS ROJAS6208052
ESLI FLORES MAYORAL7172284
FAVIO GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ1247678
FELIPE MURILLO CARRANZA4317013
FELIPE VÁZQUEZ COLLIGNON8303357
FERNANDO AGRAZ SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ2631864
FERNANDO MONTERO BARRAGÁN8669260
GABRIEL CORREA ROMERO4902560
GERARDO RAMÍREZ ORGANISTA2393794
GUILLERMO CAMBERO QUEZADA4999899
GUILLERMO PUGA VILLARUELEn trámite
GUSTAVO DÍAZ CASTRO3473945
HÉCTOR FUENTES LÓPEZ7542863
HÉCTOR QUIRARTE CHOLICO6091940
HÉCTOR ROMERO FIERRO3041689
HUGO CAMARENA TORRES7953667
J. TORRES BARRAGÁN6451705
JESÚS ARROYO OROZCOEn trámite
JESÚS LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ7372392
JESÚS SEPÚLVEDA FÉLIX10231651
JORGE MEDINA VILLANUEVA3942097
JORGE RUÍZ PÉREZ2393795
JORGE SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ4543660
JOSÉ ALCÁNTAR ORTÍZ5050320
JOSÉ DE JESÚS GUERRERO PLASCENCIA4986164
JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ HARO1622060
JOSÉ MORA LEÓN4195177
JOSÉ OROZCO FLORES2178837
JUAN MÖLLER SCHUSTER2772224
JUAN NAVA CONTRERAS3113880
JUAN RAMOS URIARTE2046948
JUAN SÁNCHEZ RAMOS8646812
JUAN SÁNCHEZ SOLÓRZANO4214566
JULIO MARTÍNEZ MORA7523435
KAREN CAMARENA GUTIÉRREZ3114084
KARLA HERNÁNDEZ OLEA3158211
LINDA SERVÍN MORFIN9219985
LUIS MACÍAS PELAYO4164082
MARÍA DE LA CONCHA AUTRIQUE2343280
MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZEn trámite
MARÍA VELASCO COVARRUBIAS2367301
MARTHA FERNÁNDEZ DE CASTRO ROBLES5039865
MARTHA GÓMEZ ALFARO1951540
MAYRA AYALA COBIÁN8515520
MIGUEL RIZO JIMÉNEZ4514593
OSCAR ADERMAN CARREÓN10952516
OSCAR PALOMINO BERNAL6768466
PEDRO ZORRILLA MONTESINOS1958611
PORFIRIO LÓPEZ PEÑA886593
PRISCA OCAMPO ROMO7602196
RAFAEL OCHOA CUÉTARA1926394
RAFAÉL VÁZQUEZ MOLINA6744133
RENÉ MORALES LIRA2012684
RICARDO BARRAGÁN NAVARRETEEn trámite
RICARDO GAITÁN ESTRADA5222270
RICARDO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ8369502
ROBERTO DURÁN GONZÁLEZ2055234
RODOLFO SERVÍN GÓMEZ10461798
SANDRA PADILLA MUÑÓZ4607383
SILVIA GÓMEZ ROMERO4021217
SOYLA LEÓN TOVAR941887
SPENCER MC. MULLEN 7928026
SUSANA CARRILLO LÓPEZ3866708
SUSANA MONTES QUIRÓZ2815925
ULISES SERENO VALLEJO4252424
VANESSA RIVAS VIRGENEn trámite
ZULEICA ZAMORA TAPIA718189

Sección Nuevo León

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
MARIO SAUCEDO MONTEMAYOR5338406

Sección Puebla

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALBERTO H. MAXIMILIANO MILLAN NÚÑEZ162202205
ALEJANDRA CABALLERO ARCOS10248106
ALEJANDRO GUZMÁN REJÓN5799891
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ RAMÍREZ6857389
ALEJANDRO RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ ROSAS1605733
ALEJANDRO YUNES ZUBIRAN5507945
ALICIA VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ2871350
ANA MARIA E. RAMIREZ SANTIBAÑEZ2089908
ANDREA ALARCON FERNÁNDEZ8925708
ANDREA CHÁVEZ DEL PINO6518409
ANGÉLICA PIÑAL MOCTEZUMA7224009
BERNARDO FREDA HIDALGO6154221
BRUNO CONSTANTINI GARCÍA4188707
CARLOS DANIEL SUÁREZ GARCÍA7508066
CARLOS QUIRÓS VILLANUEVA2871346
CESAR AUGUSTO MARTAGON ROSADO65662999
DANIEL ZAPATA OLIVER 9682248
DAVID SOSA VELASCO100901795
DIANA ARELLANO RAMÍREZ6594068
EDITH CECILIA MORALES FLORESEn trámite
EDWIN ESSIAMBRE SULVARÁN7877585
ELOY LOAEZZA ROSAS8894325
EMILIA GARCÍA SESMA5151491
EMILIO RUISÁNCHEZ CASTELLANOS2685047
EMMANUEL EVERARDO CAMACHO CORTÉS5737766
FERNANDO CARREÑO MORALES8835482
FERNANDO EMILIO PAVÓN GONZÁLEZ2045856
GABRIELA DEL RAZO GONZALEZ7215713
GUSTAVO IVÁN AYALA ZAVALA4579446
ISAÍ CELESTINO ESCALANTE9900247
JAIME GABRIEL LÓPEZ Y PORRAS42921533
JESÚS MARTÍN MORALES6625780
JOSÉ ABEL VELÁZQUEZ CARRASCO6625707
JOSE ALBERTO MENESES ROJAS1696865
JOSÉ EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ SARABIA3786647
JOSÉ EDUARDO GARCÍA CORTÉS68119129
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA SEGURA43662100
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO ALCAIDE4015491
JUAN LUIS HUESCA ROCCHI8327077
JUAN MANUEL CASTELLANOS RUEDA2685046
KARLA LÓPEZ VIVEROS SANCHEZ90252161
LAURA OLIVA BERAZALUCHE CHARLES8474733
LAURO CASTILLO ALCAIDE285769
LEONARDO MEDELLIN CAMARENA4204116
LORENA CHAYBAN ABDUL MASSIHEn trámite
LUIS ANTONIO AVILA BRAVO2780197
LUIS MACCISE HIDALGO7504423
LUZ DEL ROSARIO PUIG CARREÓN876544
MARI SOL GONZALEZ PANIAGUA4081965
MARÍA DEL RAYO AGUILAR SANTIAGO3163514
MARÍA EDURNE DE TERESA ALONSO4563231
MARÍA FERNANDA GALINDO ZAMUDIO7273349
MARÍA HELENA CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZExtravíada
MARÍA JOSÉ ROBREDO LIMA8958148
MARIO BRACAMONTE GONZALEZ5779541
MARTHA ARIZA SALVATORI3670674
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLANA SOLANA6198962
NINA ANDREA GARCÍA RAMÍREZ3547440
NORMA ESTELA PIMENTEL MÉNDEZ42238952
OCTAVIO GÓMEZ MALDONADO2604056
OLGA CARMINA CASTILLO ALCAIDE3886504
OSCAR ISIDORO MARTÍNEZ9907567
PATRICIA VELASCO SMITH2155002
RAYMUNDO CARREÑO DEL MORAL4811580
SERGIO PENAGOS GARCÍA19228549
TELÉSFORO EDAMIR SÁNCHEZ ARROYO6519897
VALERIA COLLADO BARRIENTOS6969402
VERONICA ALICIA RUÍZ SANCHEZ9049999
VICTOR HUGO ENRIQUEZ VALENCIA7743438
VIRGINIA ERICKA VALENTÍN DÍAZ10819023
WALTER ALEJANDRO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ2690822
WILBERG GARCÍA HERES2769808
YASIRET AMBROSIO RAMÍREZ6192155

Sección Querétaro

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADOLFO DIEZ ALANÍS3520217
ALEJANDRO ARREGUÍN BALTAZAR4065776
EFRAÍN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ9104675
ENRIQUE TIRADO TIRADO711481
FERNANDO FRANCISCO CARRETO ORTEGA4000675
JORGE MARCELO GUERRERO MARTÍNEZ1560317
JOSÉ ANTONIO CERVANTES ACOSTA10503280
JOSÉ ERNESTO BECERRIL MIRÓ1836872
JOSÉ GUADALUPE LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO5220186
LUIS ORLANDO GUZMÁN VILLANUEVA10895637
MARIO ARTURO TREJO LÓPEZ5666650
SAMUEL UZIEL RIVERO PRADO3722287

Sección Yucatán

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALBERTO CÁMARA PERERANo disponible
ANA REGINA MARÍN MÉNDEZ 5978689
BERNARDO RIVADENEYRA PÉREZ 1347369
DANIELA LÓPEZ CANTÓN 7532951
DIEGO WALDEMAR TREJO GAMBOA7644027
ISRAEL IMÁN BAQUEDANO4482349
JADE RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZNo disponible
JOSÉ CARLOS CHIN NOVELO 10527449
KAREN LETICIA CARO LEAL9187306
LAURA VICTORIA DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ 4867278
ROBERTO JOSÉ PONCE MONTEMAYOR3183578