Abogados certificados

Conoce la lista de abogados certificados 2020

Sección Baja California – Mexicali

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ LUJAN 1919349
BENIGNO BARAJAS VARELA 3620671
BENJAMÍN ALBERTO ALMANZA VÉLEZ 4829071
BLANCA IRENE VILLASEÑOR PIMIENTA 1575383
BRENDA DAYANNE GRANILLO RODRÍGUEZ 9360091
CARLOS ALBERTO COVARRUBIAS MARTÍNEZ 1786724
EDGAR ENRIQUE DE LARA GALLARDO7459255
EDUARDO ANGEL MONTES HERNÁNDEZ 3169846
EDUARDO ÁNGEL MONTES MARTÍNEZ 8513147
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ 3168819
HÉCTOR DAVID DÍAZ SOLTERO1844753
JUAN ARTURO AMADEO CAMPOS NORIEGA 3215500
LUIS ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ 5331633
LUIS AURELIO ESPINOZA ARAUJO 2303061
MARCO ANTONIO IBARGÜEN MORALES3215423
MARÍA FERNANDA CERVANTES MORENO 8833224
MARÍA TERESA ENCINAS JIMÉNEZ 612301
MAYRA JULIETA ACOSTA CHÁVEZ 2962105
ROSA MARCELA GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ3460802
SANDRA RODRÍGUEZ CERVANTES11845233
STEPHANIE SOTELO URETA 10068170
VIRGILIO CÉSAR VALDÉS PORTALES 784372

Sección Baja California – Tijuana

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ANA DALÍ DE LA ROSA NUÑEZ7555910
CARLOS ESTEBAN GÜEREÑA RUIZ2552593
GLADYS IVOON OROZCO HERNÁNDEZ4490929
JORGE ALBERTO PICKETT CORONA6846312
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ FREYRE VAQUEIRO3137733
LARISA OSUNA LEVER9388234
LEONARDO ABARCA JIMÉNEZ4490763
NURIA GARCÍA NEGRETE3155415
PATRICIO RIVERA SILVA10390582
RICARDO ESTRADA SOSA1562146
RODOLFO JIMÉNEZ AGUILAR5668993
YVONNE GRAF5307384

Sección Chihuahua – Chihuahua

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADALBERTO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ11866292
ANTONIO EDUARDO GARCÍA DURÁN4847521
ARTURO GONZÁLEZ RASCÓN523547
CÉSAR EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ AGUIRRE1714904
EDITH MELÉNDEZ CANO10911193
ELEONORA GONZÁLEZ VILLAVERDE3437526
ESTEFANÍA PEREA ALCÁNTARA 11597404
EVELYN PAOLA RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS3961985
FERNANDO DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO5706239
FERNANDO MORENO FLORES8344772
JAVIER DAVID RODRÍGUEZ TORRECILLAS8298229
JESÚS ALFREDO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ2714532
JESÚS ULISES VILLALVA TRUJILLO10222634
JOSÉ ALAN ZAMARRIPA MIRAMONTES9855689
JUAN RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ SÁYAGO 11866526
LAURA PATRICIA BAEZA LICÓN6217168
LILIA MARTHA BURROLA ALMANZA2784154
LUIS ALBERTO RIVERA AGUILAR11839449
RAÚL DE LA PAZ PARGA4195141
SILVIA VERÓNICA PIÑÓN MÁRQUEZ9859666

Sección Chihuahua – Ciudad Juárez

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL MURILLO4260483
ANA ISABEL MERAZ CEBALLOS7716180
ANDREA TAMARA BACA OROZCO 10351377
ANTIOCO ARMENDÁRIZ CHAVIRA8017562
CÉSAR IGNACIO OCHOA REYES1109041
CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER HARO SEVARES7294538
CHRISTIAN FERNANDO VELÁZQUEZ MUÑOZ 4077546
DANIELA ORALIA FLORES BORUNDA7155169
DENISS ANGÉLICA MEDINA OCHOA7903028
DINAEL GIBRÁN CARRASCO MARISCAL8518773
EFRAÍN MARTÍNEZ VALDIVIA7157952
GABRIEL MURGUÍA LAVALLE4747443
GERARDO GONZÁLEZ RENTERÍA2311882
ILIANA ELIZABETH JUÁREZ NEVÁREZ 10243280
JESÚS ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GARZA4707842
KARLA IVETTE ROMERO ACOSTA6531195
LIZETH MÁRQUEZ AVILA7636340
LUIS ALEJANDRO DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ 11800047
LUIS RAÚL GARCÍA VILLALPANDO5822327
MAYRA EDITH CASTRO CASTRO7196544
MAYRA GUADALUPE CHÁVEZ JIMÉNEZ5830639
NEFRIS SÁNCHEZ AVILA6004828
OSVALDO MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ3854809
RAFAEL EDUARDO SERNA GONZÁLEZ4687052
RAMÓN LERMA CORRAL2704933
RAÚL GUSTAVO IÑÁRRITU SALGADO1995708
RENÉ MAURICIO ALVA MARTÍNEZ4442080
ROBERTO RENTERÍA MANQUEROS2586720
TANIA IRÁN SOSA RENTERÍA5515816

Sección Jalisco

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADRIÁN RUELAS ESTRADA 8492591
ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD JARERO BARAJAS11897440
ALEJANDRO NAVA CONTRERAS112235
ALICIA DEL RIO RODRÍGUEZ4493650
ANA CECILIA VILLANUEVA SALAS3110691
ANA DELIA DE LA TORRE BRISEÑO7751165
ANDRÉS ROBLES FERNÁNDEZ4721139
BENNY EDGAR OMAR LIZÁRRAGA FRANCO4474532
CARLOS ADRIÁN ACEVES ESPÍRITU10903249
CARLOS DANIEL ROJAS PRECIADO8590188
CARLOS LUVIANO MONTELONGO2000585
CHRISTIAN EDUARDO CURIEL MANRÍQUEZ6476506
DAYANA LIZET MACÍAS CONTRERAS8580561
EDGAR BOLAÑOS ROJAS6208052
EMILIO VILLALOBOS PADILLA11623277
ESLI AGUSTÍN FLORES MAYORAL7172284
FABIAN ANTONIO NAVARES AGUILERA6238288
FAVIO GERMAN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ1247678
FELIPE DE JESÚS ARROYO OROZCO 11531652
FELIPE VÁZQUEZ COLLIGNON8303357
GABRIELA MARTÍNEZ HARO6393033
GUILLERMO CAMBERO QUEZADA 4999899
GUILLERMO PUGA VILLARUEL11529018
HÉCTOR ALBERTO ROMERO FIERRO3041689
HÉCTOR HUGO QUIRARTE CHOLICO6091940
HUGO MAURICIO CAMARENA TORRES7953667
J. JESÚS TORRES BARRAGÁN6451705
JORGE EDUARDO MEDINA VILLANUEVA3942097
JORGE FERNANDO RUÍZ PÉREZ2393795
JORGE SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ 4543660
JOSÉ ANTONIO MAGAÑA JIMÉNEZ2644532
JOSÉ CARLOS DELGADO MONROY8820320
JOSÉ CARLOS OROZCO FLORES2178837
JOSÉ CRUZ GUTIÉRREZ HARO1622060
JOSÉ DE JESÚS GUERRERO PLASCENCIA4986164
JOSÉ DE JESÚS RUÍZ ROMERO8820323
JOSÉ FEDERICO LÓPEZ AMEZCUA3762021
JOSÉ FERNANDO GARCÍA VELASCO1996353
JOSÉ JUAN HERNÁNDEZ GAONA5766591
JOSÉ MARÍA BARBA MUÑOZ4048817
JOSÉ RUBÉN ALCÁNTAR ORTIZ5050320
JUAN MARIANO MÖLLER SCHUSTER 2772224
JUAN MIGUEL NAVA CONTRERAS 3113880
KAREN BIBIANA CAMARENA GUTIÉRREZ 3114084
KARLA SOFIA HERNÁNDEZ OLEA3158211
LINDA ELIZABETH SERVÍN MORFIN 9219985
LUIS ALFREDO MACÍAS PELAYO4164082
LUIS CARLOS LOZA NUÑO5812711
LUIS FERNANDO ARRIOLA MENDOZA 5703448
LUIS GERARDO CASILLAS MICHEL7153652
MARCELA BAEZA ARCE2144815
MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO PÉREZ7199716
MARÍA DEL PILAR GONZÁLEZ CORTES6413753
MARÍA ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ10349740
MARÍA LETICIA VELASCO COVARRUBIAS 2367301
MARÍA TERESA DE LA CONCHA AUTRIQUE2343280
MARTHA CECILIA GÓMEZ ALFARO1951540
MARTHA PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZ DE CASTRO ROBLES5039865
MAYRA DEL CARMEN AYALA COBIÁN8515520
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ2483490
PAOLA JANETH OLGUIN GARIBAY6923801
PORFIRIO DE JESÚS LÓPEZ PEÑA886593
PRISCA ANTONIA OCAMPO ROMO7602196
RAFAEL OCHOA CUÉTARA 1926394
RAMÓN ROMERO VÁZQUEZ505946
RENÉ ALEJANDRO MORALES LIRA2012684
RICARDO BARRAGÁN NAVARRETE11533640
RICARDO GAITÁN ESTRADA 5222270
ROBERTO DURÁN GONZÁLEZ2055234
RODOLFO SERVÍN GÓMEZ10461798
ROSA ÉRICA BARBA PADILLA5018506
SAIDA LUCILA NAVA CAMBEROS2944778
SUSANA CARRILLO LÓPEZ3866708
SUSANA MONTES QUIRÓZ 2815925
TLACAEL JIMÉNEZ BRISEÑO2980871
ULISES JAVIER SERENO VALLEJO 4252424
VERÓNICA PLASCENCIA PÉREZ4290061
VÍCTOR ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ11542739

Sección Nuevo León

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
GABRIELA LETICIA GARCÍA VASQUEZEn trámite
MARIO SAUCEDO MONTEMAYOR5338406

Sección Puebla

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
AIDA LUCERO ESCOBAR SOLANO7877637
ALBERTO H. MAXIMILIANO MILLAN NÚÑEZ162202205
ALEJANDRO YUNES ZUBIRAN5507945
ALFREDO MEDINA JIMÉNEZ2827680
ALICIA VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ2871350
ANA MARIA ESTELA RAMIREZ SANTIBAÑEZ2089908
ANDREA ALARCON FERNÁNDEZ8925708
ÁNGEL OMAR CASTILLA CASTILLA9682255
ANGÉLICA PIÑAL MOCTEZUMA7224009
ARIADNA RODRÍGUEZ MOZO9593185
BERNARDO FREDA HIDALGO6154221
BRUNO CONSTANTINI GARCÍA4188707
CARLOS DANIEL SUÁREZ GARCÍA7508066
CARLOS QUIRÓS VILLANUEVA2871346
CECILIA MEZA LIMA9876018
CESAR AUGUSTO MARTAGON ROSADO65662999
CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO GUZMÁN REJÓN5799891
CHRISTIAN SALVADOR VOIGT HERRERA11102384
DANIEL ZAPATA OLIVER 9682248
DAVID NAVARRO SOLÓRZANO8165660
DIANA ARELLANO RAMÍREZ6594068
DORA ALICIA GONZÁLEZ AVILAEn trámite
EDAMIR JUÁREZ ARROYO6519897
EDITH CECILIA MORALES FLORES11356963
EDUARDO GARDUÑO GONZALO2871330
EDWIN ESSIAMBRE SULVARÁN7877585
ELOY LOAEZZA ROSAS8894325
EMILIA GARCÍA SESMA5151491
FERNANDO CARREÑO MORALES8835482
FERNANDO JORGE ORTÍZ VARGAS 2281819
GABRIELA DEL RAZO GONZÁLEZ7215713
GABRIELA PEREGRINA ESPINO5247620
GERARDO BADILLO HERMOSO3475219
IRIS AISLIN RIVERA GALICIAEn trámite
ISRAEL VALDERRÁBANO VÁZQUEZEn trámite
JAIME GABRIEL LÓPEZ Y PORRAS42921533
JESÚS MARTÍN MORALES RAMÍREZ6625780
JESÚS SALVADOR FLORA VELASCO2807488
JOCABED LÓPEZ PÉREZ6522642
JOSÉ ABEL VELÁZQUEZ CARRASCO6625707
JOSE ALBERTO MENESES ROJAS1696865
JOSÉ ALBERTO TEUTLI9839150
JOSÉ EDGARDO RODRÍGUEZ SARABIA3786647
JOSÉ EDUARDO GARCÍA CORTÉS68119129
JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA SEGURA43662100
JOSÉ MANUEL TORRES MIRANDA10987399
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO ALCAIDE4015491
JUAN LUIS HUESCA ROCCHI8327077
JUAN MANUEL CASTELLANOS RUEDA2685046
KARLA VASCONCELOS MARTÍNEZ11102395
LAURA OLIVA BERAZALUCE CHARLES8474733
LAURO CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ3269906
LAURO ROBERTO CASTILLO ALCAIDE285769
LEONARDO MEDELLÍN CAMARENA4204116
LORENA CHAYBAN ABDUL MASSIH11341019
LUIS ANTONIO ÁVILA BRAVO2780197
LUZ DEL ROSARIO PUIG CARREÓN876544
MARI SOL GONZÁLEZ PANIAGUA4081965
MARÍA DEL RAYO AGUILAR SANTIAGO3163514
MARÍA EDURNE DE TERESA ALONSO4563231
MARÍA FERNANDA GALINDO ZAMUDIO7273349
MARÍA JOSÉ ROBREDO LIMA8958148
MARIO BRACAMONTE GONZÁLEZ5779541
MICHEL LEVIEN GONZÁLEZ7010005
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LINARES VÁZQUEZ3632169
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SANTILLANA SOLANA6198962
OLGA CARMINA CASTILLO ALCAIDE3886504
PATRICIA VELASCO SMITH2155002
RAYMUNDO CARREÑO DEL MORAL4811580
ROSALÍA VIRUEZ PINEDA10742703
SERGIO PENAGOS GARCÍA19228549
VALERIA COLLADO BARRIENTOS6969402
VICTORIA ELIZABETH CHÁVEZ CANOEn trámite
WALTER ALEJANDRO CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ2690822
WILBERG GARCÍA HERES2769808
YASIRET AMBROSIO RAMÍREZ6192155

Sección Querétaro

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALEJANDRO ARREGUÍN BALTAZAR4065776
CHRISTIANE CESÍN RAMÍREZ6763394
DOMINGO RAMÓN SANTIAGO GARIBAY ESQUIVEL729588
EFRAIN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ9104675
ENRIQUE TIRADO TIRADO711481
FERNANDO FRANCISCO CARRETO ORTEGA4000675
JORGE MARCELO GUERRERO MARTÍNEZ1560317
JOSÉ G. LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO5220186
LUIS ORLANDO GUZMAN VILLANUEVA10895637
MARIO ARTURO TREJO LÓPEZ5666650
PAOLO SALERNO10475140
SAMUEL UZIEL RIVERO PRADO3722287

Sección Quintana Roo

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
FRANCISCO ISRAEL COLUNGA BECERRIL3070442
MARIA EUGENIA NORIEGA CERVERA2856255

Sección Yucatán

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ALBERTO JESÚS CÁMARA PERERA11550827
ALEJANDRA PERALES BAUTISTA728707
ANA REGINA MARÍN MÉNDEZ5978689
BERNARDO MARTÍN RIVADENEYRA PÉREZ1347369
CARLO GUILLERMO CERVERA PÉREZ11644861
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO PACHECO GONZÁLEZ4157976
EDUARDO ARENAS CARRILLO9244519
EMMANUEL RAYA AMAYA4328420
GLORIA ALEJANDRA CORTÉS ALONSO2505792
HEBERT MARTÍNEZ LEDESMA10044374
ISRAEL IMÁN BAQUEDANO6738486
JORGE ENRIQUE PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ11638842
JOSÉ CARLOS CHIN NOVELO10527449
JOSÉ FERNANDO AGUIAR MALDONADOEn trámite
JOSÉ ORLANDO RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ6539777
KAREN LETICIA CARO LEAL9187306
MARÍA ELENA SOLÍS PASOS4995181
MARÍA JOSÉ ANDUEZA MEDINA6004476
MARIANA MOO MOO11157136
MARIO ARTURO ROMERO SOSA6004486
MAURO EMMANUEL LEÓN MENDOZA6725161
NOEL VELÁZQUEZ PRUDENCIO11534373
ROBERTO JOSÉ PONCE MONTEMAYOR3183578

Ciudad de México

NOMBRE COMPLETONo. CÉDULA PROFESIONAL
ADRIÁN OJEDA CUEVAS3610191
ADRIANA LINO VERDUZCO2816563
ADRIANA PERALTA RAMOS 4084867
ADRIANA SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO674995
ALEJANDRA MONTEMAYOR ALANÍS4140620
ALEJANDRO RAFAEL QUINTANA VILALTA3773035
ALFONSO GARCÍA DE LA TORRE6956958
ALFONSO LUA REYES 5172674
ALFREDO PUENTE CASTELLANOS2163572
ÁLVARO J. ALTAMIRANO RAMÍREZ1893710
ANA CRISTINA PÉREZ ORTA9678556
ANA LUISA ARRIAGA ARRIAGA8362438
ANDREA PEÑA JUDD4407626
ANTONIO DONATLAN HERRERA8125084
ARMANDO ASCENCIO PÉREZ1976667
ARMANDO GUTIÉRREZ DEL RÍO3647451
BAUDELIO HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ564754
BERNARDO ÁLVAREZ DEL CASTILLO 3256105
CARLOS ALBERTO SASTRÉ RESÉNDIZ3408251
CARLOS MORA VILLALPANDO9634168
CARLOS SOLANO ORTÍZ947811
CECILIA BEGUERISSE RIVERA TORRES1702308
CECILIA MICHELL ROSALES ACEVES 10780026
CECILIA VALERIA LAPRAY BUENDIA 3627834
CÉSAR ALEJANDRO RINCÓN MAYORGA8298198
CLAUDIA GUTIÉRREZ MORENO2586301
CLAUDIA LIZETH RODRÍGUEZ MORA7684001
CONSUELO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ985615
CUAUHTÉMOC C. ALTAMIRANO ISIDRO 3758662
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE RICO 5058847
EDGAR ESPEJEL MUCIÑO5286144
EDUARDO JAVIER ALVARADO CHÁVEZ 7400415
EDUARDO POBLETE MORENO11595130
ELENA DEL ROSARIO ROBLES SAHAGUN6527871
ELIZABETH HERNÁNDEZ ZAMBRANO10013243
ENRIQUE A. HERNÁNDEZ VILLEGAS91973248
ENRIQUE BARRIOS GONZALEZ6558730
ENRIQUE FARAH REVILLA 1921799
ERICK NELSON RAMÍREZ2693424
ERIKA ELIZABETH FÉLIX GALLARDO6427673
ESPERANZA VIESCA URQUIAGA2770995
FEDERICO MARTENS ALVA6615136
FÉLIX FERNANDO BRAVO MORALES4761416
FERNANDA VIESCA MORENO6210058
FERNANDO CÓRDOBA GARCÍA9676819
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FLORES4450991
FRANCISCO J. GAYTÁN CRUZ7935866
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ ZAMUDIO6918671
GABRIELA NEGRETE ALVAREZ2077850
GENARO FERNÁNDEZ ORTÍZ2863624
GERARDO ARÁMBURU ADAME2077872
GERARDO CALDERÓN VILLEGAS4687744
GERARDO DE LA PEZA BERRIOS 1810248
GERMÁN RIVERA RUEDA1001450
GUADALUPE HINOJOSA GARATACHIA 4091878
GUILLERMO HUITRÓN NIETO9298456
GUILLERMO VALDÉS GARCÍA2344775
GUSTAVO ENRIQUE BALLESTEROS ALVARADO4215872
GUSTAVO RAÚL CALDERON LARA11209733
GUSTAVO URUCHURTU CHAVARÍN1510886
HÉCTOR ARTURO ROJAS JUÁREZ 3165396
HUGO HERNÁNDEZ-OJEDA ALVÍREZ94597
HUGO IVAN LÓPEZ MIRANDA 6000569
ILIANA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN DEL CAMPO 2314174
ILIANA RAMÍREZ VILLASEÑOR5586431
IRMA CECILIA PÉREZ VALENCIA4419247
ISRAEL PAYÁN ESCALANTE 5743674
JACOBO APICHOTO PALERMO3417387
JAIME O. BUSTAMANTE MIRANDA1874691
JAIR ISAAC DEL TORO ALGRIJO5443051
JAVIER PATIÑO RODRÍGUEZ1359449
JAVIER VILLANUEVA WALBEY8199581
JOAQUÍN JAVIER ALONSO APARICIO4811571
JOEL ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ TREVIÑO2336816
JONATHAN JESÚS QUIROGA GALLARDO5734166
JORGE MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ ZARATE 2427386
JORGE PASQUEL MUÑOZ1721325
JORGE RIVERA ALBARRÁN 1801988
JORGE SALES BOYOLI2815112
JOSÉ ALBERTO ESTRADA FLORES7686784
JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MÁRQUEZ552666
JOSÉ JUAN MÉNDEZ CORTÉS2000178
JOSÉ LUIS CARRILLO ALOR 3634304
JOSÉ MIGUEL ORTIZ OTERO5657824
JOSÉ RODRIGO TORRES MÉNDEZ6296432
JULIO ALEJANDRO DURÁN GÓMEZ1581944
JULIO CESAR ROJAS DE LA CRUZ 4628907
KARL SEBASTIAN CORCUERA HABSBURG LOTHRINGEN6475991
KARLA IVONNE ZÁRATE JARA6116104
KARLA ORTIZ MACÍAS3814325
KATINA HENAINE STAMATIADES4897619
LAURA PATRICIA TELLO MAGAÑA6426944
LUIS ALEJANDRO GARCIA SEIMANDI2751182
LUIS ALEJANDRO RISCHIA VELÁZQUEZ3369644
LUIS CURIEL PIÑA4106071
LUIS DANTÓN MARTÍNEZ CORRES 1752941
LUIS EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ ALEJO 8091865
LUIS ENRIQUE BUTRÓN NAVARRO8543127
LUIS ENRIQUE DÍAZ MIRÓN SALCEDO7084360
LUIS ENRÍQUEZ DE RIVERA MORALES 2212547
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ 6907524
LUIS ORTIZ HIDALGO303053
LUISA DENISSE LÓPEZ MORALES8080457
MANUEL PÉREZ CORTÉS 6312560
MARCO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ2566890
MARCO AURELIO PARRA TELLEZ2198440
MARÍA FERNANDA GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ 11284507
MARÍA GRACIELA CORZO SANDOVAL Trámite
MARIANA CARRIÓN VALENCIA 7327941
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ DE ALBA4181798
MOISES A. CASTRO PIZAÑA2925015
NANCY MENDIETA CARRERA 4595111
NORA ESTHER CABRERA VELASCO9042873
NORBERTO ARANZÁBAL RIVERA2115428
NUHAD PONCE KURI6503572
OSCAR CASTILLO CAAMALEn trámite
PATRICIA LÓPEZ PADILLA 3905394
PAVEL RAMSES HUERTAS CABRERA9062444
PILAR EMILIA LÓPEZ PÉREZEn trámite
RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ CHÁVEZ3567058
RAFAEL CONTRERAS MENESES115388
RAÚL ADRIÁN OJEDA MESTRE160567
RENE ORTEGA SILVA 3938388
RICARDO CERVANTES VARGAS2118996
RITA PATRICIA CHÁVEZ OTERO809822
ROBERTO CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SILVA 6451041
ROBERTO CUETARA CANALE2619692
ROBERTO DOMÍNGUEZ VELÁZQUEZ8323329
RODRIGO ESCARTÍN ARCINIEGA 4163250
RODRIGO PÉREZ ELIZUNDIA 3160977
RODRIGO VILLAGRAN BALLESTEROS6639281
ROGER DE LA CRUZ GARCÍA1512687
ROMEO VELÁSQUEZ CABRERA 1927388
SAC-NICTÉ CASTILLA CRAVIOTTO6257656
SEBASTIÁN PATIÑO JIMÉNEZ10696604
SHADIA PONCE KURI6407947
VERONICA DÍAZ OLIVEROS VALLARINOTrámite
VÍCTOR BONESANA GALLEGOS 3179087
VÍCTOR MANUEL MONTOYA RIVERO192231
VIRGINIA ERIKA VALENTIN DÍAZ 10819023
WENDOLIN SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ4206753